Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Matches Played

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Date From
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Date To
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Options

Total Records: 1727   Page: 1 of 35   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10]>Next
 
 PlayerClub
1st Grade
2nd Grade
3rd Grade
4th Grade
1st Grade T20 KO
Under 11A -STG1-L2
Under 13B -STG2-L1
Under 13A -STG2-L2
Masters Competition
Under 15B -STG3-L1
Under 15A -STG3-L2
Under 17A -STG3-L4
Women's T-20 League - Fraternity Club
Wollongong Day Surgery Girls League - Stage 1
1 Beckett, ScottNorthern Districts Butchers Cricket Club00300000000000
2 Batten, PaulNorthern Districts Butchers Cricket Club00900000000000
3 Laws, Tim CWollongong District Cricket Club10002000000000
4 Gillett, StephanieWollongong District Cricket Club00000000000070
5 Ciocci, FrancoPort Kembla Cricket Club00000000200000
6 Habak, Warren GPort Kembla Cricket Club00000000000000
7 Hunter, LukeKeira Cricket Club01003000000000
8 Kapsimallis, NickPort Kembla Cricket Club01000000200000
9 Koutsoufis, AndrewPort Kembla Cricket Club00000000000000
10 Lee, DanielPort Kembla Cricket Club50003000000000
11 Noronha, ShanePort Kembla Cricket Club01000000000000
12 Phelps, Daniel FPort Kembla Cricket Club80003000000000
13 Rollestone, MarkNorthern Districts Butchers Cricket Club15000000000000
14 Smith, Scott AWollongong District Cricket Club72000000000000
15 Chrostowski, Paul SWollongong District Cricket Club00500000000000
16 Badger, William BWollongong District Cricket Club001100000000000
17 Welsh, Jason BWollongong District Cricket Club06401000000000
18 Cottom, Mark ANorthern Districts Butchers Cricket Club26000000000000
19 Warren, Phil NWests Illawarra Cricket Club01000000100000
20 Potts, David TWests Illawarra Cricket Club110000000100000
21 Harivel, Matthew LWollongong District Cricket Club30001000000000
22 Johnston, MarkKeira Cricket Club50000000000000
23 Gibson, GlenKeira Cricket Club00000000200000
24 Potter, LaurenWollongong District Cricket Club00000000000060
25 Cleaves, PeterNorthern Districts Butchers Cricket Club00130000000000
26 Sproal, Lee MUniversity of Wollongong Cricket Club09100000000000
27 Sewell, DavidIllawarra Passionate Cricketers Club00900000000000
28 Richards, Daniel JUniversity of Wollongong Cricket Club03400000000000
29 Fleming, JamesBalgownie Cricket Club30000000000000
30 Bridges, StuartWollongong District Cricket Club00000000000000
31 Lewis, Chris JPort Kembla Cricket Club61001000200000
32 Batty, Graeme ABalgownie Cricket Club40001000000000
33 Fisher, RobBalgownie Cricket Club70001000000000
34 Scifleet, Dale GDapto Cricket Club30001000000000
35 Sunderland, Steven DPort Kembla Cricket Club70003000000000
36 Armstrong, Benjamin JPort Kembla Cricket Club40000000000000
37 Ralston, James PPort Kembla Cricket Club11000000000000
38 Armstrong, Nicholas APort Kembla Cricket Club32002000000000
39 Wellins, James PPort Kembla Cricket Club42000000000000
40 Vigurs, Joshua CPort Kembla Cricket Club02000000000000
41 Ralston, Jason TPort Kembla Cricket Club00003000000000
42 Dean, Billy CPort Kembla Cricket Club13000000000000
43 Purdevski, AnthonyPort Kembla Cricket Club60001000000000
44 Simula, MarkDapto Cricket Club01910000000000
45 Kapsimallis, Nathan CPort Kembla Cricket Club09100000000000
46 Gilchrist, AndrewWollongong District Cricket Club00200000000000
47 Tolhurst, Daniel MUniversity of Wollongong Cricket Club00460000000000
48 Latif, BasemKeira Cricket Club00000000300000
49 Berwick, AdamBalgownie Cricket Club70001000000000
50 Stephenson, MichaelBalgownie Cricket Club10001000000000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 1727   Page: 1 of 35   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10]>Next

Key

Number of matches played Not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout matches). If the "Include Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout Matches" tickbox is selected, then these match types will be included, but only if a team was selected.